Home
Seafood news
Seafood products
Processing plant
Fishing seasons
Contact

Seafood products 

Sole (Yellowfin sole & Rock Sole) (Limanda aspera & Lepidopsetta bilineata)

  • Sole (Yellowfin sole & Rock Sole) (Limanda aspera & Lepidopsetta bilineata)
  • Sole (Yellowfin sole & Rock Sole) (Limanda aspera & Lepidopsetta bilineata)
  • Sole (Yellowfin sole & Rock Sole) (Limanda aspera & Lepidopsetta bilineata)
  • Sole (Yellowfin sole & Rock Sole) (Limanda aspera & Lepidopsetta bilineata)
Share on:

 Total 20 Related Items 
Prev1516171819Next

Product Description

Skinless boneless
Size:2-3oz, 3-5oz, 5-7oz

Latin name: (Limanda aspera & Lepidopsetta bilineata)

 

Common Name
Japansk ising
Northern sole
Yellowfin sole
Yellowfin sole
Yellowfin sole
Yellowfin sole
Kulduim-soomuslest
Limande du Japon
Koganegarei
Czerwienica
Solha-áspera
Zheltopyoraya kambala
червонец
Ihémek'we
Limanda japonesa
Limanda japonesa
Stillahavsflundra

Product Image





Related Products
breaded and battered pollock fillets (Theragra Chalcogramma)
breaded and battered pollock fillets (Theragra Chalcogramma)
Alaska Pollock IQF, block, Interleaved, (Theragra chalcogramma )
Alaska Pollock IQF, block, Interleaved, (Theragra chalcogramma )
Lightly salted A-cod fillets
Cod (Atlantic cod & Pacific cod) loin, light salted G.morhua; G. Macrocephalus
Arrow tooth flounder fillets portions Atheresthes Stomias
Arrow tooth flounder fillets portions Atheresthes Stomias





Powered by DIYTrade.com  Build your FREE website !
Find Best Price For China Products !